FCKC Athlete Training Schedule

February 27, 2020
  • HP Practice

    February 27, 2020  6:00 am - 7:30 am
    Fort Canoe and Kayak Club, Billy Brown Rd, Langley City, BC V1M 4G1, Canada

    With Matt Smith coaching

    See more details

  • HP Practice

    February 27, 2020  7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
    Walnut Grove Community Centre, 8889 Walnut Grove Dr, Langley City, BC V1M 2N7, Canada

    Swimming Practice

    See more details

  • Jr HP Practice

    February 27, 2020  7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
    Walnut Grove Community Centre, 8889 Walnut Grove Dr, Langley City, BC V1M 2N7, Canada

    Swimming Practice

    See more details

February 28, 2020
February 29, 2020
  • HP Practice

    February 29, 2020  8:00 am - 10:00 am
    Fort Canoe Kayak Club, Billy Brown Rd, Langley City, BC V1M 4G1, Canada

    Paddle

    See more details

  • Development Practice

    February 29, 2020  10:00 am - 12:00 pm

    Paddle/Circuit

    See more details

  • HP Practice

    February 29, 2020  10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Fort Canoe Kayak Club, Billy Brown Rd, Langley City, BC V1M 4G1, Canada

    Weights #3

    See more details

March 1, 2020
  • Provincial Team testing

    March 1, 2020
    MVMT Academy, 1711 Welch St, North Vancouver, BC V7P 3G9, Canada

    See more details

March 2, 2020
  • HP Practice

    March 2, 2020  6:00 am - 7:30 am
    Fort Langley Canoe Club, Billy Brown Rd, Langley City, BC V1M 0B7, Canada

    Erg Practice

    See more details

  • Development Practice

    March 2, 2020  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm

    Circuit Training

    See more details

  • HP Practice

    March 2, 2020  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
    Fort Langley, Langley Twp, BC V1M, Canada

    Weights #1

    See more details

March 3, 2020
  • HP Practice

    March 3, 2020  5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
    Walnut Grove Secondary School, 8919 Walnut Grove Dr, Langley City, BC V1M 2N7, Canada

    Track/Running

    See more details

  • Jr HP Practice

    March 3, 2020  5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
    Walnut Grove Secondary School, 8919 Walnut Grove Dr, Langley City, BC V1M 2N7, Canada

    See more details

March 4, 2020
  • Development Practice

    March 4, 2020  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
    Fort Canoe Kayak Club, Billy Brown Rd, Langley City, BC V1M 4G1, Canada

    Circuit Training #2

    See more details

  • HP Practice

    March 4, 2020  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
    Fort Canoe Kayak Club, Billy Brown Rd, Langley City, BC V1M 4G1, Canada

    Weights #2

    See more details

March 5, 2020
  • HP Practice

    March 5, 2020  6:00 am - 7:30 am
    Fort Canoe and Kayak Club, Billy Brown Rd, Langley City, BC V1M 4G1, Canada

    See more details

  • HP Practice

    March 5, 2020  7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
    Walnut Grove Community Centre, 8889 Walnut Grove Dr, Langley City, BC V1M 2N7, Canada

    Swimming Practice

    See more details

  • Jr HP Practice

    March 5, 2020  7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
    Walnut Grove Community Centre, 8889 Walnut Grove Dr, Langley City, BC V1M 2N7, Canada

    Swimming Practice

    See more details

March 6, 2020
March 7, 2020
  • HP Practice

    March 7, 2020  8:00 am - 10:00 am
    Fort Canoe Kayak Club, Billy Brown Rd, Langley City, BC V1M 4G1, Canada

    Paddle

    See more details

  • Development Practice

    March 7, 2020  10:00 am - 12:00 pm

    Paddle/Circuit

    See more details

  • HP Practice

    March 7, 2020  10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Fort Canoe Kayak Club, Billy Brown Rd, Langley City, BC V1M 4G1, Canada

    Weights #3

    See more details

March 9, 2020
  • HP Practice

    March 9, 2020  6:00 am - 7:30 am
    Fort Langley Canoe Club, Billy Brown Rd, Langley City, BC V1M 0B7, Canada

    Erg Practice

    See more details

  • Development Practice

    March 9, 2020  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm

    Circuit Training

    See more details

  • HP Practice

    March 9, 2020  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
    Fort Langley, Langley Twp, BC V1M, Canada

    Weights #1

    See more details

March 10, 2020
  • HP Practice

    March 10, 2020  5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
    Walnut Grove Secondary School, 8919 Walnut Grove Dr, Langley City, BC V1M 2N7, Canada

    Track/Running

    See more details

  • Jr HP Practice

    March 10, 2020  5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
    Walnut Grove Secondary School, 8919 Walnut Grove Dr, Langley City, BC V1M 2N7, Canada

    See more details

March 11, 2020
  • Development Practice

    March 11, 2020  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
    Fort Canoe Kayak Club, Billy Brown Rd, Langley City, BC V1M 4G1, Canada

    Circuit Training #2

    See more details

  • HP Practice

    March 11, 2020  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
    Fort Canoe Kayak Club, Billy Brown Rd, Langley City, BC V1M 4G1, Canada

    Weights #2

    See more details

March 12, 2020
  • HP Practice

    March 12, 2020  6:00 am - 7:30 am
    Fort Canoe and Kayak Club, Billy Brown Rd, Langley City, BC V1M 4G1, Canada

    See more details

  • HP Practice

    March 12, 2020  7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
    Walnut Grove Community Centre, 8889 Walnut Grove Dr, Langley City, BC V1M 2N7, Canada

    Swimming Practice

    See more details

  • Jr HP Practice

    March 12, 2020  7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
    Walnut Grove Community Centre, 8889 Walnut Grove Dr, Langley City, BC V1M 2N7, Canada

    Swimming Practice

    See more details

March 13, 2020
March 14, 2020
  • HP Practice

    March 14, 2020  8:00 am - 10:00 am
    Fort Canoe Kayak Club, Billy Brown Rd, Langley City, BC V1M 4G1, Canada

    Paddle

    See more details

  • Development Practice

    March 14, 2020  10:00 am - 12:00 pm

    Paddle/Circuit

    See more details

  • HP Practice

    March 14, 2020  10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Fort Canoe Kayak Club, Billy Brown Rd, Langley City, BC V1M 4G1, Canada

    Weights #3

    See more details